Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WISBECH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+56.5%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+19.1%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8PF
← Back to All Properties