Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£28,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,750
+30.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties