Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,250
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,250
+12.4%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+103.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7PX
← Back to All Properties