142, GUNTHORPE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+51.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+49.1%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1