Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASHGATE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+28.8%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6PN
← Back to All Properties