GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 13, BOUNDARY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+22.6%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+33.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1