Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+51.4%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+12.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HG
← Back to All Properties