67, ROSEFIELD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.8%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+297.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+38.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1