70, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9AB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£750,000+44.2%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£520,000+18.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000+22.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+22.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+168.2%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1