Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.3%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EY
← Back to All Properties