Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+37.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+7.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3JP
← Back to All Properties