8, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+108.8%
Sold on 22 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+31.1%
Sold on 5 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+53.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1