Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WARHAM ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,995
+17.2%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+80.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UQ
← Back to All Properties