Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HAZEL GATE, 1, HAZEL AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-0.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0EF
← Back to All Properties