Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOSWELL GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,340
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,340 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,340
+25.6%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£27,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+205.7%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LS
← Back to All Properties