Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+36.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
-3.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+86.7%
Sold on 14 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties