Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FRANCIS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6DB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,500
+54.7%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,750
+56.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+12.1%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6DB
← Back to All Properties