7, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+62.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+259.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,757 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,243-29.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£21,757 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1