Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£65,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+80.3%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+66.4%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties