Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+38.3%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+9.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,750
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties