Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+37.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HH
← Back to All Properties