Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AVONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+233.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HE
← Back to All Properties