Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+70.5%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties