Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+24.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7UR
← Back to All Properties