Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAMMONDS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,500
+61.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3AQ
← Back to All Properties