Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK MANOR, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+90.5%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+50.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6YP
← Back to All Properties