Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+16.8%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+49.2%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties