Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.7%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+74.5%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RQ
← Back to All Properties