Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SHENLEY ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.1%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+252.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties