91, CORDWALLIS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£234,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+108.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£234,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,850+109.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 10 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1