Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST JAMES AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+76.1%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0NN
← Back to All Properties