37, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+95.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+13.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1