61, BRIEF STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000+170.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-10.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1