Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+89.5%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+90.0%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TG
← Back to All Properties