Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHILTON WAY, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+59.1%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+42.8%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0JR
← Back to All Properties