Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,500
+65.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+12.3%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AW
← Back to All Properties