Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
-16.0%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0GF
← Back to All Properties