Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+9.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
-22.9%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
-£58,076 from previous sale
Sale #5
£254,076
+1.6%
Sold on 31 December 2007
Detached
+£4,076 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 9 October 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+205.2%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JA
← Back to All Properties