Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+60.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties