Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256B, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties