34, STANLEY STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 1SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,500+6.8%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+147.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1