Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PARK VIEW HOUSE, 7, HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+20.5%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+36.7%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,125
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BH
← Back to All Properties