54, ORION WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3XJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+64.4%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+33.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+212.0%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1