Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 129, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-37.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties