Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 31, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-11.7%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties