Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, SELDEN HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4FA
← Back to All Properties