32, WESTERN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34445.5%
Price Change
+£189,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+34445.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£189,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550-99.3%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
-£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1