Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,500
+11.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+76.7%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RN
← Back to All Properties