Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DRUMMOND ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+53.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EH
← Back to All Properties