Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SUFFOLK AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6ES
← Back to All Properties